-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Burmah

Map of Burmah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Burma,Burmah,Burmeh,Būrmah,Būrmeh,Būṟma,بورمه, Būrmah

Burmah

Welcome to the Burmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būrmah. See Burmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būrmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Burmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.14923/69.6618
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:28
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Burmah
  •  
Places near Burmah

Online Dating

Burmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Burmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Burmah, Afghanistan