Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Kaltah Darah

Map of Kaltah Darah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalta Darrah,Kaltah Darah,Kalteh Darreh,کلته دره, Kaltah Darah

Kaltah Darah

Welcome to the Kaltah Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaltah Darah. See Kaltah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaltah Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kaltah Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Kaltah Darah
Places near Kaltah Darah

Online Dating

Kaltah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kaltah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaltah Darah, Afghanistan