-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Khwajah Dudwan

Map of Khwajah Dudwan Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Dudvan,Khvājeh Dūdvān,Khwajah Dudwan,Khwājah Dūdwān,خواجه دودوان, Khwājah Dūdwān

Khwajah Dudwan

Welcome to the Khwajah Dudwan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Dūdwān. See Khwajah Dudwan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Dūdwān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khwajah Dudwan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.19058/69.6549
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:17
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Khwajah Dudwan
  •  
Places near Khwajah Dudwan

Online Dating

Khwajah Dudwan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Dudwan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Dudwan, Afghanistan