Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Sach Magh

Map of Sach Magh Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sac Magh,Sach Magh,Sachmag,Sāch Magh,Sāč Magh,Сачмаг,ساچ مغ, Sāch Magh

Sach Magh

Welcome to the Sach Magh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāch Magh. See Sach Magh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāch Magh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sach Magh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:01
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Sach Magh
Places near Sach Magh

Online Dating

Sach Magh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sach Magh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sach Magh, Afghanistan