-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Aq Bulaq Qishlaq

Map of Aq Bulaq Qishlaq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aq Bolaq Qeshlaq,Aq Bulaq Qeslaq,Aq Bulaq Qishlaq,Āq Bolāq Qeshlāq,Āq Bulāq Qeslāq,Āq Būlāq Qishlāq,آق بولاق قشلاق, Āq Būlāq Qishlāq

Aq Bulaq Qishlaq

Welcome to the Aq Bulaq Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āq Būlāq Qishlāq. See Aq Bulaq Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āq Būlāq Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Aq Bulaq Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.69336/69.63591
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:28
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Aq Bulaq Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Aq Bulaq Qishlaq

Online Dating

Aq Bulaq Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aq Bulaq Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aq Bulaq Qishlaq, Afghanistan