Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Chaghal Qishlaq

Map of Chaghal Qishlaq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caghal Qeslaq,Chaghal Qeshlaq,Chaghal Qeshlāq,Chaghal Qishlaq,Chaghal Qishlāq,Čaghal Qešlāq,چغل قشلاق, Chaghal Qishlāq

Chaghal Qishlaq

Welcome to the Chaghal Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaghal Qishlāq. See Chaghal Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaghal Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chaghal Qishlaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:43
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Chaghal Qishlaq
Places near Chaghal Qishlaq

Online Dating

Chaghal Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chaghal Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaghal Qishlaq, Afghanistan