-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Tudan

Map of Tudan Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tudan,Tūdan,Tūḏan,تودن, Tūdan

Tudan

Welcome to the Tudan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūdan. See Tudan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūdan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tudan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.67536/69.69064
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:36
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Tudan
  •  
Places near Tudan

Online Dating

Tudan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tudan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tudan, Afghanistan