Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Khwajah Pahlawan

Map of Khwajah Pahlawan Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Pakhlavan,Khvajeh Pahalwan,Khvajeh Pahlavan,Khvājeh Pahalwān,Khvājeh Pahlavān,Khwaja Pahlawan,Khwajah Pahlawan,Khwāja Pahlawān,Khwājah Pahlawān,Ходжа-Пахлаван,خواجه پهلوان, Khwājah Pahlawān

Khwajah Pahlawan

Welcome to the Khwajah Pahlawan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Pahlawān. See Khwajah Pahlawan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Pahlawān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah Pahlawan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:23
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Khwajah Pahlawan
Places near Khwajah Pahlawan

Online Dating

Khwajah Pahlawan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Pahlawan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Pahlawan, Afghanistan