Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Tolaki

Map of Tolaki Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tolaki,Tolaki (1),Tulaki (1),Tōlaki (1),Tōlakī,Tūlakī (1),تولکی, Tōlakī


Welcome to the Tolaki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōlakī. See Tolaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōlakī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Tolaki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:08
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Tolaki
Places near Tolaki
Tōlakī (0 km) Qizil Qal‘ah (1.4 km) Tōlakī (1.5 km) Shīr Khān (1) (2.2 km) Qizil Qal‘ah (2.3 km) Āq Jar (2.6 km) Baysh Kayk (2.8 km) Shīr Khān (3) (3.3 km) Qizil Qal‘ah (3.5 km) Tunūk (3.8 km) Shakarī (4 km) Bāy Naz̧ar (4 km) Nowābād (4.2 km) Āgakūrū (4.2 km) Gandah (4.9 km) Chakak (5.4 km) Gūgarī (6.2 km) Gūgarī (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Tolaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tolaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tolaki, Afghanistan