Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Hazarah Say

Map of Hazarah Say Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazara Say,Hazarah Say,Hazārah Sāy,Hazāṟa Sāy,Hezareh Say,Hezāreh Sāy,هزاره سای, Hazārah Sāy

Hazarah Say

Welcome to the Hazarah Say google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārah Sāy. See Hazarah Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārah Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Hazarah Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:09
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Hazarah Say
Places near Hazarah Say

Online Dating

Hazarah Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hazarah Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazarah Say, Afghanistan