-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Mantaqah-ye Baharak

Map of Mantaqah-ye Baharak Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Baharak,Mantaqah-ye Baharak,Mantaqeh-ye Baharak,Manţaqah-ye Bahārak,Manţaqeh-ye Bahārak,Manṯaqa-i-Bahāṟak,Urochishche Bakharak,Urochishhe Bakharak,Урочище Бахарак,منطقۀ بهارك,منطقۀ بهارک, Manţaqah-ye Bahārak

Mantaqah-ye Baharak

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Baharak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Bahārak. See Mantaqah-ye Baharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Bahārak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Baharak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.8103/69.38652
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Baharak
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Baharak
Bahārak (1.5 km) Mullā Mimbar (1.7 km) Khwājah Pahlawān (2 km) Āb Sarīnah (2.9 km) Chaylah (3.1 km) Wuchāriq (3.3 km) Kadū Khēl (3.5 km) Khwājah Pahlawān (3.5 km) Khōstī Qishlāq (3.6 km) Shōrah Tū (3.6 km) Chuqur Qishlāq (3.7 km) Moghul (4 km) Chapir (4.2 km) Chaylah (4.9 km) Āynah Bēg Bāy (5.2 km) Sāch Magh (5.3 km) Bōdālah (5.3 km) Shash Tapah (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Baharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Baharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Baharak, Afghanistan