-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Deh-e Mursalan

Map of Deh-e Mursalan Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Mursalan,Deh-e Mursalān,Deh-i-Mursalan,ده مرسلان,Ḏeh-i-Muṟsalān, Deh-e Mursalān

Deh-e Mursalan

Welcome to the Deh-e Mursalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Mursalān. See Deh-e Mursalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Mursalān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh-e Mursalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.51561/69.63621
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:14
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Deh-e Mursalan
  •  
Places near Deh-e Mursalan
Deh-e Mursalān (0 km) Namak Āb (2 km) Jow Rōz (2.3 km) Tāsh Būlāq (2.6 km) Balās (3.1 km) Zamch Āb (4 km) Rastah Ghān (4.3 km) Zanbūrak (6.4 km) Hazārah Sāy (6.8 km) Hazārah Sāy (6.9 km) Zowrat Darah (7.1 km) Khāşah Kār (7.2 km) Kōr-e Bāqī (7.7 km) Khwājah Bīnā (8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qabān (8 km) Dahān-e Bāzārak (9.2 km) Sar-e Kān (9.2 km) Bāgh-e Khwājah (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Mursalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Mursalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Mursalan, Afghanistan