Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Kadu Khel

Map of Kadu Khel Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadu Khel,Kadu Kheyl,Kadū Kheyl,Kadū Khēl,Kaḏū Khēl,Kudakhejl',Kudakheyl',Kudakheyl’,kdw khyl,Кудахейль,كدو خيل,کدو خېل, Kadū Khēl

Kadu Khel

Welcome to the Kadu Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kadū Khēl. See Kadu Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kadū Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kadu Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Kadu Khel
Places near Kadu Khel

Online Dating

Kadu Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kadu Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kadu Khel, Afghanistan