-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Shorah Tu

Map of Shorah Tu Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shorah Tu,Shoratu,Shurehtu,Shōrah Tū,Shūrehtu,Soratu,Surato,Sūrato,shwrhtw,Šoratū,Шорату,شوره تو,شورهتو, Shōrah Tū

Shorah Tu

Welcome to the Shorah Tu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōrah Tū. See Shorah Tu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōrah Tū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shorah Tu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.78293/69.40859
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:31
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Shorah Tu
  •  
Places near Shorah Tu

Online Dating

Shorah Tu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shorah Tu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shorah Tu, Afghanistan