Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Sasmaq Qishlaq

Map of Sasmaq Qishlaq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sasmakyshlak,Sasmaq Qeshlaq,Sasmaq Qeslaq,Sasmaq Qishlaq,Sasmāq Qeshlāq,Sasmāq Qešlāq,Sasmāq Qishlāq,Сасмакышлак,سسماق قشلاق, Sasmāq Qishlāq

Sasmaq Qishlaq

Welcome to the Sasmaq Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sasmāq Qishlāq. See Sasmaq Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sasmāq Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sasmaq Qishlaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sasmaq Qishlaq
Places near Sasmaq Qishlaq

Online Dating

Sasmaq Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sasmaq Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sasmaq Qishlaq, Afghanistan