-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Khwajah Surkhah

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Surkhah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khwajah Surkhah,Koh-i-Khvajeh Surkha,Koh-i-Khvājeh Suṟkha,Kuh-e Khvajeh Sorkheh,Kōh-e Khwājah Surkhah,Kūh-e Khvājeh Sorkheh,کوه خواجه سرخه, Kōh-e Khwājah Surkhah

Koh-e Khwajah Surkhah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Surkhah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Surkhah. See Koh-e Khwajah Surkhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Surkhah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Surkhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.20216/69.81534
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Surkhah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Surkhah
Gandah (3.7 km) Chakak (3.8 km) Tōlakī (3.8 km) Āq Jar (3.8 km) Kōdūk (4.1 km) Shakarī (4.2 km) Tōlakī (4.2 km) Baysh Kayk (4.9 km) Tunūk (5 km) Qizil Qal‘ah (5 km) Gūgarī (6.1 km) Gūgarī (6.1 km) Shīr Khān (1) (6.3 km) Āgakūrū (6.3 km) Qizil Qal‘ah (6.4 km) Bāy Naz̧ar (6.5 km) Shīr Khān (3) (6.8 km) Qizil Qal‘ah (7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Surkhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah Surkhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Surkhah, Afghanistan