-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Ghat-e Khurma

Map of Ghat-e Khurma Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghat-e Khorma,Ghat-e Khurma,Ghate Khurma,Ghāt-e Khormā,Ghāt-e Khurmā,Ghāte Khuṟmā,غات خرما, Ghāt-e Khurmā

Ghat-e Khurma

Welcome to the Ghat-e Khurma google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāt-e Khurmā. See Ghat-e Khurma photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāt-e Khurmā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ghat-e Khurma
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.58332/70.01178
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:12
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Ghat-e Khurma
  •  
Places near Ghat-e Khurma

Online Dating

Ghat-e Khurma Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghat-e Khurma, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghat-e Khurma, Afghanistan