-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Ghat

Map of Darah-ye Ghat Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghat,Darah-ye Ghāt,Darya Ghat,Daryā Ghāt,درۀ غات, Darah-ye Ghāt

Darah-ye Ghat

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghat google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghāt. See Darah-ye Ghat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghāt area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Ghat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.5603/70.03911
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghat
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ghat

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ghat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghat, Afghanistan