-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Kargas Darah

Map of Koh-e Kargas Darah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kargas Darah,Kohe Kargasdara,Kohe Kaṟgasḏaṟa,Kuh-e Karkasdarreh,Kōh-e Kargas Darah,Kūh-e Karkasdarreh,کوه کرگس دره, Kōh-e Kargas Darah

Koh-e Kargas Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kargas Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kargas Darah. See Koh-e Kargas Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kargas Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Kargas Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.54424/70.01539
  • Altitude: 3011 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:14
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kargas Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kargas Darah

Online Dating

Koh-e Kargas Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kargas Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kargas Darah, Afghanistan