-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Tayghah-ye Mazar

Map of Tayghah-ye Mazar Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tayghah-ye Mazar,Tayghah-ye Mazār,Tegha-i-Mazar,Tighha-ye Mazar,Tēgha-i-Mazāṟ,Tīghhā-ye Mazār,تیغۀ مزار, Tayghah-ye Mazār

Tayghah-ye Mazar

Welcome to the Tayghah-ye Mazar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tayghah-ye Mazār. See Tayghah-ye Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tayghah-ye Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Tayghah-ye Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.52656/70.03152
  • Altitude: 3164 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:07
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Tayghah-ye Mazar
  •  
Places near Tayghah-ye Mazar

Online Dating

Tayghah-ye Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tayghah-ye Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tayghah-ye Mazar, Afghanistan