-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Bolak Urtah Baz

Map of Bolak Urtah Baz Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolagh Ortah Baz,Bolak Urta Baz,Bolak Urtah Baz,Bolāgh Ortah Bāz,Bulak Ortah Baz,Bulakurtabaz,Bōlak Urtah Baz,Bōlak Uṟta Baz,Būlak Ortah Baz,blagh arth baz,Булакуртабаз,بلاغ ارته باز,بولک ارته بز, Bōlak Urtah Baz

Bolak Urtah Baz

Welcome to the Bolak Urtah Baz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōlak Urtah Baz. See Bolak Urtah Baz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōlak Urtah Baz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bolak Urtah Baz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.73356/69.56417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:46
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Bolak Urtah Baz
  •  
Places near Bolak Urtah Baz
Bōlak Urtah Baz (0 km) Sarāy Zargar (0.7 km) Qarah Bāy (1.4 km) Dahān-e Shōrāb (1.9 km) Qarah Bāy (1.9 km) Anjal Bēg (2.4 km) Moghul (2.6 km) Taloqan (2.7 km) Shaylam (2.7 km) Muqīm Qishlāq (2.8 km) Qarah Bāy (2.9 km) Chōb Bur (2.9 km) Chōb Bur (3 km) Ayshānān (3.3 km) Majīr (3.4 km) Jōy-e Moghul (3.4 km) Bāghak (3.6 km) Larkhōy (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Bolak Urtah Baz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bolak Urtah Baz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bolak Urtah Baz, Afghanistan