-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Dahan-e Shorab

Map of Dahan-e Shorab Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Shorab,Dahan-e Shurab,Dahan-e Shūrāb,Dahan-i-Sorab,Dahan-i-Šorāb,Dahaneh-ye Shurab,Dahaneh-ye Shūrāb,Dahān-e Shōrāb,Dakhani-Shorab,Дахани-Шораб,دهان شوراب,دهنۀ شوراب, Dahān-e Shōrāb

Dahan-e Shorab

Welcome to the Dahan-e Shorab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Shōrāb. See Dahan-e Shorab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Shōrāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dahan-e Shorab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.71913/69.55365
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:28
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Shorab
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Shorab

Online Dating

Dahan-e Shorab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Shorab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Shorab, Afghanistan