-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Khulm

Map of Darah-ye Khulm Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khulm,Darya Kholm,Darya Khulm,Daryā Kholm,درۀ خلم, Darah-ye Khulm

Darah-ye Khulm

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khulm google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khulm. See Darah-ye Khulm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khulm area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Khulm
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.59993/70.01752
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:49
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khulm
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khulm
Khurmāb (2.9 km) Khurmāb (5.4 km) Shingān (7.5 km) Kashān (8.7 km) Sar-e Kham (8.9 km) Ārdī Shān (9.4 km) Chahār Maghzā (13.2 km) Shūrī (14.4 km) Qarah Tūt (14.5 km) Farkhār (14.6 km) Khaf Darah (15.1 km) Pīr-e Farkhār (15.2 km) Zardālū Darah-ye Bālā (16.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khulm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khulm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khulm, Afghanistan