Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Muqim Qishlaq

Map of Muqim Qishlaq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moqim Qeshlaq,Moqim Qeslaq,Moqīm Qeshlāq,Moqīm Qešlāq,Mukimkyshlak,Muqim Qishlaq,Muqīm Qishlāq,mqym qshlaq,Мукимкышлак,مقيم قشلاق,مقیم قشلاق, Muqīm Qishlāq

Muqim Qishlaq

Welcome to the Muqim Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muqīm Qishlāq. See Muqim Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muqīm Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Muqim Qishlaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Muqim Qishlaq
Places near Muqim Qishlaq

Online Dating

Muqim Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muqim Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muqim Qishlaq, Afghanistan