-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Sufi Ghulam

Map of Sufi Ghulam Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sufi Gholam,Sufi Ghulam,Sufiguljam,Sufigulyam,Şūfi Ghulām,Şūfī Gholām,Şūfī Ghulām,Суфигулям,صوفی غلام, Şūfī Ghulām

Sufi Ghulam

Welcome to the Sufi Ghulam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şūfī Ghulām. See Sufi Ghulam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şūfī Ghulām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sufi Ghulam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.70645/69.59721
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:01
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Sufi Ghulam
  •  
Places near Sufi Ghulam

Online Dating

Sufi Ghulam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sufi Ghulam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sufi Ghulam, Afghanistan