-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Chahar Maghzha

Map of Chahar Maghzha Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahar Maghza,Cahāṟ Maghzā,Chahar Maghza,Chahar Maghzha,Chahār Maghzhā,Chahār Maghzā, Chahār Maghzhā

Chahar Maghzha

Welcome to the Chahar Maghzha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Maghzhā. See Chahar Maghzha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Maghzhā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chahar Maghzha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.67363/69.90039
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:05
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Chahar Maghzha
  •  
Places near Chahar Maghzha

Online Dating

Chahar Maghzha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Maghzha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Maghzha, Afghanistan