Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Haji Yonus

Map of Haji Yonus Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Yonus,Hajji Yunes,Khadzhi-Junus,Khadzhi-Yunus,hajy ywns,Хаджи-Юнус,حاجی يونس,حاجی یونس,Ḩāji Yōnus,Ḩājjī Yūnes,Ḩājī Yōnus, Ḩājī Yōnus

Haji Yonus

Welcome to the Haji Yonus google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Yōnus. See Haji Yonus photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Yōnus area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Haji Yonus
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:52
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Haji Yonus
Places near Haji Yonus

Online Dating

Haji Yonus Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Yonus, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Yonus, Afghanistan