-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Afghanha

Map of Afghanha Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Afgankha,Afghanha,Afghānhā,Афганха,افغان ها,افغان‌ها, Afghānhā

Afghanha

Welcome to the Afghanha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Afghānhā. See Afghanha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Afghānhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Afghanha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.69552/69.58566
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:55
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Afghanha
  •  
Places near Afghanha
Afghānhā (0 km) Larkhōy (1.1 km) Qarah Mullā (1.4 km) Khōstī (1.5 km) Şūfī Ghulām (1.6 km) Shaylam (1.9 km) Āyd Bachah (2.1 km) Dibāsh (2.2 km) Shulās Darah (2.3 km) Ḩājī Yōnus (2.5 km) Ayshānān (2.8 km) Qazāq Qishlāq (2.8 km) Moghul (3 km) Shōrāw (3.1 km) Pōst Khōr (3.6 km) Baysh Bātur (3.7 km) Ismāy Sanglākh (3.7 km) Shafaq (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Afghanha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Afghanha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Afghanha, Afghanistan