-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Saray Sang

Map of Saray Sang Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarajsang,Saray Sang,Saraysang,Sarāy Sang,Сарайсанг,سرای سنگ, Sarāy Sang

Saray Sang

Welcome to the Saray Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarāy Sang. See Saray Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarāy Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Saray Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.76389/69.50488
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:35
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Saray Sang
  •  
Places near Saray Sang

Online Dating

Saray Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saray Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saray Sang, Afghanistan