-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → `Abdul

Map of `Abdul Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdul',Abdul’,`Abdol,`Abdul,Абдуль,عبدل,‘Abdol,‘Abdul,‘Abḏul, ‘Abdul

`Abdul

Welcome to the `Abdul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul. See `Abdul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Abdul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.75363/69.45644
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:11
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near `Abdul
  •  
Places near `Abdul
‘Abdul (0 km) Kunchī Qishlāq (1.2 km) Charm Garī (1.4 km) Kunchī Qishlāq (2.2 km) Salākh Qishlāq (2.6 km) Shash Tapah (2.8 km) Qarah Parchow (2.9 km) Jangal Bāgh (3 km) Sasmāq Qishlāq (3.1 km) Nāş Furōsh (3.2 km) Shash Tapah (3.5 km) Chashmah-ye Shēr (3.8 km) Khwājah ‘Abdullāh Jān (3.9 km) Takhtah Kūprak (4 km) Khōsh Bāy (4 km) Khwājah Mukhtār (4 km) Shāh Mardān Bēg (4.1 km) Chashmah-ye Shēr (4.1 km)

Online Dating

`Abdul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul, Afghanistan