-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Salakh Qishlaq

Map of Salakh Qishlaq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salakh Qeshlaq,Salakh Qeslaq,Salakh Qishlaq,Salakhkyshlak,Salākh Qeshlāq,Salākh Qešlāq,Salākh Qishlāq,Салахкышлак,سلاخ قشلاق, Salākh Qishlāq

Salakh Qishlaq

Welcome to the Salakh Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salākh Qishlāq. See Salakh Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salākh Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Salakh Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.74667/69.48472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:23
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Salakh Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Salakh Qishlaq

Online Dating

Salakh Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salakh Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salakh Qishlaq, Afghanistan