Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Khwajah Hafiz

Map of Khwajah Hafiz Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Hafez,Khvājeh Ḩāfez̧,Khwajah Hafiz,Khwājah Ḩāfiz̧,خواجه حافظ, Khwājah Ḩāfiz̧

Khwajah Hafiz

Welcome to the Khwajah Hafiz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Ḩāfiz̧. See Khwajah Hafiz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Ḩāfiz̧ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khwajah Hafiz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Khwajah Hafiz
Places near Khwajah Hafiz

Online Dating

Khwajah Hafiz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Hafiz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Hafiz, Afghanistan