Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Ghani Darah

Map of Ghani Darah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghani Darah,Ghani Darrah,Ghani Darreh,Ghāni Darrah,Ghānī Darah,Ghānī Darreh,غانی دره, Ghānī Darah

Ghani Darah

Welcome to the Ghani Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghānī Darah. See Ghani Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghānī Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ghani Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:57
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Ghani Darah
Places near Ghani Darah

Online Dating

Ghani Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghani Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghani Darah, Afghanistan