-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Chashmah-ye Gul

Map of Chashmah-ye Gul Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Gul,Chashmah-ye Gul,Cheshmeh-ye Gol,Čašma-i-Gul,چشمۀ گل, Chashmah-ye Gul

Chashmah-ye Gul

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Gul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Gul. See Chashmah-ye Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Chashmah-ye Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.46438/69.94436
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:57
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Gul
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Gul
Chashmah-ye Gul (0 km) Khushkakhā (1.5 km) Khayrābād (2.3 km) Anjīr (4.5 km) Argasā (4.6 km) Kalātūk (4.9 km) Nowābād (7.1 km) Wayskī (7.4 km) Gazān (7.7 km) Qaymaqistān (8.8 km) Siyāh Jar (9.3 km) Gurdangah (9.8 km) Z̄ikrābād (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Gul, Afghanistan