-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Khushkakha

Map of Khushkakha Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khushkakha,Khushkakhā,Khuskakha,Khuškakhā,Khvoshkakha,Khvoshkakhā,خشککها, Khushkakhā

Khushkakha

Welcome to the Khushkakha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushkakhā. See Khushkakha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushkakhā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khushkakha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.45048/69.94497
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:26
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Khushkakha
  •  
Places near Khushkakha

Online Dating

Khushkakha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushkakha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushkakha, Afghanistan