-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darya-ye Khushk-e Gul Khar

Map of Darya-ye Khushk-e Gul Khar Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Khusk-i-Gul Khar,Darya-i-Khusk-i-Gul Khāṟ,Darya-ye Khoshk-e Gol Khar,Darya-ye Khushk-e Gul Khar,Daryā-ye Khoshk-e Gol Khār,Daryā-ye Khushk-e Gul Khār,دریای خشک گل خار, Daryā-ye Khushk-e Gul Khār

Darya-ye Khushk-e Gul Khar

Welcome to the Darya-ye Khushk-e Gul Khar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Khushk-e Gul Khār. See Darya-ye Khushk-e Gul Khar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Khushk-e Gul Khār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darya-ye Khushk-e Gul Khar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.43303/69.88867
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:58
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Khushk-e Gul Khar
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Khushk-e Gul Khar

Online Dating

Darya-ye Khushk-e Gul Khar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Khushk-e Gul Khar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Khushk-e Gul Khar, Afghanistan