-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Rod-e Khwajah Jurghaytu

Map of Rod-e Khwajah Jurghaytu Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Khwajah Jurghaytu,Rod-e Khwajah Jurghayytu,Rod-e-Khwajah Jurgheytu,Rod-i-Khvajeh Jurghaytu,Rud-e Khvajeh Jorgheytu,Rōd-e Khwājah Jurghaytū,Rōd-e Khwājah Jurghayytū,Rōd-e-Khwājah Jurghêytū,Rōd-i-Khvājeh Juṟghaytū,Rūd-e Khvājeh Jorgheytū,رود خواجه جرغیتو, Rōd-e Khwājah Jurghaytū

Rod-e Khwajah Jurghaytu

Welcome to the Rod-e Khwajah Jurghaytu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Khwājah Jurghaytū. See Rod-e Khwajah Jurghaytu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Khwājah Jurghaytū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Rod-e Khwajah Jurghaytu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.36713/69.76379
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Rod-e Khwajah Jurghaytu
  •  
Places near Rod-e Khwajah Jurghaytu

Online Dating

Rod-e Khwajah Jurghaytu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Khwajah Jurghaytu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Khwajah Jurghaytu, Afghanistan