Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Gurdangah

Map of Gurdangah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gordanga,Gordangah,Goṟḏanga,Gurdangah,گردنگه, Gurdangah


Welcome to the Gurdangah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gurdangah. See Gurdangah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gurdangah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Gurdangah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Gurdangah
Places near Gurdangah

Online Dating

Gurdangah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gurdangah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gurdangah, Afghanistan