Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Warna Khan Chashmah

Map of Warna Khan Chashmah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Warna Khan Casma,Warna Khan Chashmah,Warna Khan Cheshmeh,Warnā Khān Chashmah,Warnā Khān Cheshmeh,Waṟnā Khān Casma,ورنا خان چشمه, Warnā Khān Chashmah

Warna Khan Chashmah

Welcome to the Warna Khan Chashmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Warnā Khān Chashmah. See Warna Khan Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Warnā Khān Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Warna Khan Chashmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:56
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Warna Khan Chashmah
Places near Warna Khan Chashmah

Online Dating

Warna Khan Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Warna Khan Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Warna Khan Chashmah, Afghanistan