-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Rabat-e Gardan

Map of Rabat-e Gardan Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat-e Gardan,Rabat-i-Gardan,Rabāţ-e Gardan,Robat-e Gardan,Robāţ-e Gardan,رباط گردن,Ṟabāṯ-i-Gaṟḏan, Rabāţ-e Gardan

Rabat-e Gardan

Welcome to the Rabat-e Gardan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ-e Gardan. See Rabat-e Gardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ-e Gardan area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Rabat-e Gardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.37131/69.98668
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:10
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Rabat-e Gardan
  •  
Places near Rabat-e Gardan

Online Dating

Rabat-e Gardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat-e Gardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat-e Gardan, Afghanistan