-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Bayshkapah

Map of Bayshkapah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayshkapah,Beshkapah,Beskapa,Bēshkapah,Bēškapa,بیشکپه, Bayshkapah

Bayshkapah

Welcome to the Bayshkapah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayshkapah. See Bayshkapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayshkapah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Bayshkapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.36896/69.7426
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:55
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Bayshkapah
  •  
Places near Bayshkapah
Bayshkapah (0 km) Karīm Bāy (0.8 km) Jurghaytū (0.9 km) Āq Jar (1.9 km) Moghulān (2.5 km) Pōstik-e Pā’īn (3.9 km) Moghulān (4 km) Takhnābād (4 km) Pōstak-e Bālā (4.9 km) Bāy Yāwah (6.9 km) Chāh Āb (7.1 km) Bāy Yāwah (7.3 km) Khulāzī (8.7 km) Pāyshāf (8.8 km) Lapaz Bēg (9.7 km) Khaylān (9.7 km) Zaribay (10.6 km) Nūr Aḩmad Bāy (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Bayshkapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayshkapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayshkapah, Afghanistan