-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Khulazi

Map of Khulazi Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kholazi,Kholāzī,Khulazi,Khulāzi,Khulāzī,خلازی, Khulāzī

Khulazi

Welcome to the Khulazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khulāzī. See Khulazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khulāzī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khulazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.44633/69.73067
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:52
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Khulazi
  •  
Places near Khulazi
Khulāzī (0 km) Bāy Yāwah (1.9 km) Lapaz Bēg (1.9 km) Bāy Yāwah (2.1 km) Pāyshāf (4.3 km) ‘Abdul Naz̧ar Bēg (4.4 km) Moghulān (4.7 km) Ghānī Darah (5.1 km) Sharshar (5.7 km) Moghulān (6.3 km) Mullā Bēg Muḩammad (6.3 km) Jar Bāshī (8.1 km) Qūdūq (8.3 km) Karīm Bāy (8.3 km) Kil Daysh (8.4 km) Bayshkapah (8.7 km) Takhnābād (8.8 km) Khwājah Ḩāfiz̧ (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Khulazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulazi, Afghanistan