-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Khwajah `Abdullah Jan

Map of Khwajah `Abdullah Jan Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Abdulladzhan,Khvajeh `Abdollah Jan,Khvajeh `Abdullah Jan,Khvājeh ‘Abdollāh Jān,Khvājeh ‘Abḏullāh Jān,Khwaja `Abdullah Jan,Khwajah `Abdullah Jan,Khwāja ‘Abḏullāh Jān,Khwājah ‘Abdullāh Jān,Ходжа-Абдулладжан,خواجه عبداللـه جان,خواجه عبدالله جان, Khwājah ‘Abdullāh Jān

Khwajah `Abdullah Jan

Welcome to the Khwajah `Abdullah Jan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah ‘Abdullāh Jān. See Khwajah `Abdullah Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah ‘Abdullāh Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah `Abdullah Jan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.72255/69.47661
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Khwajah `Abdullah Jan
  •  
Places near Khwajah `Abdullah Jan

Online Dating

Khwajah `Abdullah Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah `Abdullah Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah `Abdullah Jan, Afghanistan