-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Saray Zargar

Map of Saray Zargar Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarajzargar,Saray Zargar,Sarayzargar,Sarāy Zargar,Сарайзаргар,سرای زرگر, Sarāy Zargar

Saray Zargar

Welcome to the Saray Zargar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarāy Zargar. See Saray Zargar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarāy Zargar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Saray Zargar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.72738/69.56153
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:19
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:37
Wiki articles near Saray Zargar
  •  
Places near Saray Zargar

Online Dating

Saray Zargar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saray Zargar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saray Zargar, Afghanistan