-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Safikha

Map of Safikha Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safiha,Safikha,Şāfīhā,Сафиха,صافی ها,صافی‌ها, Safikha

Safikha

Welcome to the Safikha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safikha. See Safikha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safikha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Safikha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.71331/69.51875
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Safikha
  •  
Places near Safikha

Online Dating

Safikha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safikha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safikha, Afghanistan