-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Postik-e Pa'in

Map of Postik-e Pa'in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Postik-e Pa'in,Pustak-e Pa'in,Pustik-i-Pa'in,Pustik-i-Pā’īn,Pōstik-e Pā’īn,Pūstak-e Pā’īn,پوستک پائین, Pōstik-e Pā’īn

Postik-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Postik-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōstik-e Pā’īn. See Postik-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōstik-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Postik-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.33733/69.72359
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:57
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Postik-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Postik-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Postik-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Postik-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Postik-e Pa'in, Afghanistan