-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Kangli

Map of Kangli Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kangli,Kanglī,kngly,Кангли,كنگلی,کنگلی, Kanglī

Kangli

Welcome to the Kangli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kanglī. See Kangli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kanglī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kangli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.73965/69.37392
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:52
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Kangli
  •  
Places near Kangli

Online Dating

Kangli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kangli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kangli, Afghanistan