-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Chaklah Ur

Map of Chaklah Ur Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cakla Ur,Chaklah Owr,Chaklah Ur,Chaklah Ūr,Chaklaur,Chakleh Or,chklh awr,Čakla Ur,Čakla Ūr,Чаклаур,چكله اور,چکله اور, Chaklah Ūr

Chaklah Ur

Welcome to the Chaklah Ur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaklah Ūr. See Chaklah Ur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaklah Ūr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chaklah Ur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.73731/69.3864
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:59
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Chaklah Ur
  •  
Places near Chaklah Ur

Online Dating

Chaklah Ur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaklah Ur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaklah Ur, Afghanistan