-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Wadi-ye Mirza Sulaiman

Map of Wadi-ye Mirza Sulaiman Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Mirza Soleyman,Vādī-ye Mirzā Soleymān,Wad-i-Mirza Suleman,Wadi-ye Mirza Sulaiman,Wād-i-Miṟzā Sulēmān,Wādī-ye Mīrzā Sulaīmān,وادی میرزا سلیمان, Wādī-ye Mīrzā Sulaīmān

Wadi-ye Mirza Sulaiman

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Mirza Sulaiman google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Mīrzā Sulaīmān. See Wadi-ye Mirza Sulaiman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Mīrzā Sulaīmān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Wadi-ye Mirza Sulaiman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.30856/69.70336
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:35
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Mirza Sulaiman
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Mirza Sulaiman
Pōstak-e Bālā (2.7 km) Zaribay (3.1 km) Pōstik-e Pā’īn (3.7 km) Igzah (4 km) Nūr Aḩmad Bāy (4 km) Jōrah Bāy (5.4 km) Āq Jar (5.7 km) Dasht-e Chinārī (5.7 km) Yakah Tūt (6 km) Jurghaytū (6.8 km) Karīm Bāy (7.5 km) Bayshkapah (7.6 km) Khaylān (9 km) Moghulān (9.4 km) Nowābād (9.5 km) Bāy Naz̧ar (9.6 km) Qizil Qal‘ah (10.5 km) Shīr Khān (3) (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Mirza Sulaiman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Mirza Sulaiman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Mirza Sulaiman, Afghanistan