-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → El Murad Bay

Map of El Murad Bay Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: El Murad Bay,Eyl Morad Bay,Eyl Morād Bāy,Il'muradbaj,Il'muradbay,Il’muradbay,ayl mrad bay,Ēl Murād Bāy,Ēl Muṟāḏ Bāy,Ильмурадбай,ايل مراد بای,ایل مراد بای, Ēl Murād Bāy

El Murad Bay

Welcome to the El Murad Bay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ēl Murād Bāy. See El Murad Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ēl Murād Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of El Murad Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.73744/69.39846
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:35
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near El Murad Bay
  •  
Places near El Murad Bay

Online Dating

El Murad Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

El Murad Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in El Murad Bay, Afghanistan